Shopping Cart
Your Cart is Empty
Quantity:
Subtotal
Taxes
Shipping
Total
There was an error with PayPalClick here to try again
CelebrateThank you for your business!You should be receiving an order confirmation from Paypal shortly.Exit Shopping Cart

Evolutions Sports & Health Academy

Progress is Infinite

Key: HOME (H) AWAY (A) LONDON CUP LEAGUE CUP WIN LOSS DRAW

Key:  HOME AWAY LONDON CUP  LEAGUE CUP  WIN LOSS DRAW

Evolution Fc u12's 
Saturday A league 
fixtures and Meet times 
        15/09               postponed               FFK United FC
        22/09  2-5 Tashane x2 Nehemiah,    Peckham Town FC
                       Kieran, Dwight
             
        29/09  5-1     Nehemiah x3             Ravenscourt park rangers
                          Tashane, Sharmarke

06/10  2-2    Nehemiah x2              Ravenscourt FC

13/10  10-1  Kofi x4, Javierx2          Greenhouse Bethwin "SE Colts" FC
                  Mohammed, Kieran, 
                  Tom, Dwight

20/10  2-2    Kieran, Owngoal          Ram Youth 
27/10  P-P                                Bedhead FC                        
10/11  0-1                                  FFK United FC
18/11   CUP HOME P-P             Greenhouse Bethwin SE "Youth" FC 
01/12  7-1   (H)  Kofi,Dwight     Greenhouse Bethwin SE "Youth" FC
                       Alvin, Kieran
                       Nehemiah Tashane x2 
15/12   H/W  (H)                                 Hornsey Rovers
            
02/02   2-4   (A)    Javier x2                  South East Elite                                        
                          Kieran, Nehemiah
09/02  2-2 , 3-2 AET                              FFK United FC

     
16/02      5-3           Javier x2             Peckham Town FC   
                      Nehemiahx2 Dwight                    
23/02      1-3   Daniel, Paul ,Javier    Greenhous Bethwin SE "Colts" FC
02/03      3-1        own goal                     FFK United FC
09/03      5-2        Javier Kieran               Lambeth Tigers
06/04      1-8          Dwight                     Lambeth Tigers
06/04      3-1          Javier                      Lambeth Tigers
20/04      2-1     Dwight Kieran               Wandsworth Town
20/04      2-4   Dwight Tashane               Wandsworth Town
27/04      2-2       Alvin Daniel                     Bedhead
27/04      2-4         Alvinx2                         Bedhead
04/05      3-1     Andres Javier Kieran          Ram Youth


Evolution Fc u13's 
Saturday A league 
fixtures and Meet times 
15/09      2-3  Ikenna, Hamza                    Bedhead Blue FC
22/09      2-2  Hamed x2                               Westside FC
06/10      P-P                               Greenhouse Bethwin SE "Colts" FC           
13/10     12-0 David x4, Nathan x2        Fc Porto of London Dragons
                    Hamed x2 Will x2
                    Karl, Hamza, Ikenna

27/10      2-1  Ikenna, Abe                    Broomwood Barbarians FC          
10/11      7-2  Karlx2 Hamza                FC Porto of London Dragons
                    Ikenna, Tyrese,Tresor         
                    Hamed

24/11 (H) H-W                           Greenhouse Bethwin SE "Youth" FC
01/12 (A) 0-4  Will, Donnell, Tyrese              Lambeth Allstars
08/12      2-2  Tresor, Karl                          Lambeth Tigers

/12 (A) 0-0  3-0 loss in penalities                 Broomwood           

09/02 (H)   H/W                                               NHML
16/02        H/W                           GreenHouse Bethwin SE "Colts" FC
23/02        1-1  Tyrese                             St Matthews FC
02/03        3-3  Karlx2, Ikenna                       Westside FC
09/03        2-1  Hamza, Ikenna                    St Matthews FC 
23/03        3-1  Ikenna                                   Bedhead
06/04        2-0  Ikennax2              GreenHouse Bethwin SE "Colts" FC

Evolution Utd u14's 
Sunday Selkent B League  
fixtures and Meet times
16/09       1-4    Luke                                    Pheonix Tigers
23/09                cancelled                                 Red Lion
30/09  (H) 4-1 Goals Abe, Junior, Joel, Hamed   Beckenham Town
                   Assists Joel, Junior
                    MOM-Abe

07/10       5-2     David, Joel                          Parkwood Rangers

14/10       4-2Goals- Luke x2  Joelx2                Long Lane Pumas
                    Assists- Edward Steve x2
                    MOM-Luke

21/10       P-P                                                AC Paulista 
28/10       A/W                                               AC Paulista 
04/10  (H) P-P                                                BPP Rovers
10/10  (H) P-P                                                BPP Rovers
18/10  (A) 1-6                                                BPP Rovers
              Goals-   Joel, Loganx2, 
                          Kwamex2, Hamed
              Assists- Yafiet, Joelx2, Kwame
              MOM-    Kwame 
25/11       1-2                                               Footscray
                     Goal- Luke
                     Assist- Joel
                     MOM - Tarry & Louis
02/12  (H) 0-2                                                Danson Sports
09/12       3-0                                                Pheonix Tigers


Evolution FC u14's 
Sunday Selkent A League  
fixtures and Meet times
16/09      2-2 Antonio x2                             Kingfisher
23/09      7-3Alton x2 Antoniox2              Meridian Athletic
                   Troy x2 Ryver   
30/09      3-2  Abraham, Devontae                Kingfisher
07/10      3-2 Antonio, Devontae, George W    Athenlay FC
14/10      A-W                                          Park Langley
21/10      3-2Antonio, own goal                   Beacons FC
28/10      1-3 Alton, Devontae, Seyoum     Hayden Y Yellow
04/11      P-P                                          Athenlay Rye
10/11      0-1                                             Kingfisher
18/11      2-7 Devontae x3, Seyoum x2      Long lane Pumas
                          Merkel, Tyrell
25/11      8-0  Devontae x5, Seyoum,      Valley Park Rangers
                       George, Antonio 
02/12      1-3    Devontae                          Hillyfielders
09/12      0-1    Antonio                             Palace Guard
06/01      5-2                                            Bruin JFC  
16/12      4-1                                            Beacons FC
13/01      5-4   Abe, Antoniox2, Daniel           Park Langley
                     Seyoum
27/01      2-1                                            Meridian FC
17/02      1-2   Goals George W                    Hillyfielders
                     Assists Alex
                     MOM
24/02      1-4   Devontae                              Bruin JFC
03/03      4-2   Devontae x2                        Athenlay FC
14/04      0-6  Goals-   Ryver x2 Yhaya     Valley Park Rangers
                                Seyoum George .C                                 
                  Assists- Seyoum, Joel, Abe, 
                               Merkel, Alex, Yhaya                                 21/04      2-1  Goals- Ryver x2                       Pettswood
28/04      3-5  Goals -   Ryver x5                    Meridian
                    Assists-   Seyoum, Joel, George, Merkel
                     MOM  -  Ryver


Evolution FC u16's 
Sunday Selkent A League  
fixtures and Meet times
16/09      2-2 Edson, Samuel                       Palace Guard
23/09      2-4Victor x2 Edson x2                  Welling Utd
30/09      A-W                                         Sombrit Youth
07/10      7-1 Samuel x4 Lamm,ar                Wickham Lane 
                   Tomi, Own Goal
14/10      P-P                                           Pheonix Lions
21/10      0-3 Victor, Kevin,                          Docklands
                    Michael O
28/10      1-3 Kevin, Franky                       Dulwich Village
                    Lamm,ar
02/12 (H) 2-0                                         LOASS Youth
09/12 (H) 2-1 La,maar Samuel                       Sutton FC
             
16/12                                                          Pheonix
06/01       4-3  Tomi x2 Michael O                 Wickham Lane    
13/01       4-0                                           Palace Guard
10/02       2-2   Victor Michael O                    Junior Reds                                

24/02 (H)  3-1  Torin x2 Kevin                       Lessa Albion

03/03       1-0  Samuel                                  Welling utd

10/03 (A)  3-2  Tomi x2                              Forest allstars
 
07/04       8-1  Tomi x5 Milo                        Dulwich Village
                     OG Tayo           

        14/04       2-0Michael, Kevin                      Palace Guard

        28/04       0-3 Kevin x2 Tomi                       Pheonix Lions  





0